Modify Search

BGP NDLS EXP - 12349 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHAGALPUR (BGP)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Mon 1217 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 15:30 0 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 15:52 15:53 25 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 16:28 16:33 53 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 16:54 16:55 75 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 18:00 18:20 99 1
Ad
NAWADAH - NWD 19:45 19:47 169 1
GAYA JN - GAYA 21:30 21:35 228 1
SASARAM - SSM 23:02 23:04 331 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:43 01:58 431 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 04:09 04:19 583 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:45 06:50 778 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:00 Dest 1217 2
Ad