Modify Search

BGP LTT EXPRESS - 12335 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHAGALPUR (BGP)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1916 Km

Train number 12335 is named as BGP LTT EXPRESS and travels 1916 km.

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 09:00 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 20:00 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 09:00 0 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 09:20 09:21 25 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 09:42 09:43 43 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 09:58 10:03 53 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 10:22 10:23 75 1
KAJRA - KJH 10:33 10:34 83 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 11:05 11:10 99 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 11:15 11:17 100 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 11:31 11:33 115 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 11:55 11:57 133 1
BARH - BARH 12:14 12:16 158 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 12:31 12:33 176 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 12:44 12:46 191 1
FATWA - FUT 12:55 12:57 200 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 13:22 13:24 212 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 13:50 14:00 222 1
DANAPUR - DNR 14:15 14:21 231 1
ARA JN - ARA 14:48 14:53 271 1
DUMRAON - DURE 15:24 15:26 323 1
Ad
BUXAR - BXR 15:42 15:46 339 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 16:12 16:14 376 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 17:37 17:52 434 1
MIRZAPUR - MZP 18:50 18:55 496 1
ALAHABAD CHEOKI - ACOI 20:00 20:05 577 1
SATNA - STA 22:50 23:00 747 1
KATNI - KTE 00:20 00:25 845 2
JABALPUR - JBP 01:40 01:50 936 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 04:58 05:00 1113 2
ITARSI JN - ET 07:05 07:15 1181 2
HARDA - HD 08:08 08:10 1256 2
KHANDWA - KNW 09:55 09:58 1364 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 10:53 10:55 1433 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 11:50 11:55 1488 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 14:02 14:05 1672 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 15:20 15:25 1745 2
IGATPURI - IGP 17:00 17:05 1795 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 18:56 19:00 1879 2
THANE - TNA 19:22 19:25 1899 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 20:00 Dest 1916 2
Ad