BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51464 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BELGAUM (BGM)MIRAJ JN (MRJ)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 51464 is named as BGM-MRJ PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station BELGAUM at 14:30 and reaches station MIRAJ JN at 18:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BELGAUM - BGM Src 14:30 0 1
SULEBHAVI - SBH 14:44 14:45 16 1
SULADHAL - SUL 14:54 14:55 27 1
PACHHAPUR - PCH 15:01 15:02 36 1
PARKANHATTI - PRKH 15:11 15:12 43 1
GOKAK ROAD - GKK 15:24 15:25 52 1
GHATPRABHA - GPB 15:32 15:33 58 1
Advertisement
BAGEWADI - BGWD 15:39 15:40 66 1
CHIKODI ROAD - CKR 15:51 15:52 73 1
RAYBAG - RBG 16:09 16:10 87 1
CHINCHLI - CNC 16:19 16:20 98 1
KUDACHI - KUD 16:29 16:30 104 1
UGAR KHURD - UGR 16:38 16:39 111 1
SHEDBAL - SED 16:49 16:50 120 1
VIJAYANAGAR - VJR 17:29 17:30 129 1
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 18:00 Dest 137 1

FAQS

BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51464 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51464 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51464 arrives at destination at 18:00.
BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51464 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement