BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51462 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BGM) (MRJ)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 51462 is named as BGM-MRJ PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station BGM at 06:10 and reaches station at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BGM Src 06:10 0 1
- SBH 06:20 06:21 16 1
- SUL 06:31 06:32 27 1
- PCH 06:41 06:42 36 1
- PRKH 06:50 06:51 43 1
- GKK 06:59 07:00 52 1
- GPB 07:09 07:10 58 1
Advertisement
- BGWD 07:19 07:20 66 1
- CKR 07:29 07:30 73 1
- RBG 07:39 07:40 87 1
- CNC 07:49 07:50 98 1
- KUD 07:59 08:00 104 1
- UGR 08:09 08:10 111 1
- SED 08:24 08:25 120 1
- VJR 08:34 08:35 129 1
- MRJ 09:10 Dest 137 1

FAQS

BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51462 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51462 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51462 arrives at destination at 09:10.
BGM-MRJ PASSENGER - 51462 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement