51462 - BGM-MRJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51462 known as BGM-MRJ PASSENGER runs from BELGAUM [BGM] to MIRAJ JN [MRJ] covering 137 km distance

BGM-MRJ PASSENGER [51462] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGM-MRJ PASSENGERBGMMRJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BELGAUM [BGM]1 Src 06:00 0
SULEBHAVI [SBH]1 06:10 06:12 16
SULADHAL [SUL]1 06:24 06:25 27
PACHHAPUR [PCH]1 06:34 06:35 36
PARKANHATTI [PRKH]1 06:38 06:40 43
GOKAK ROAD [GKK]1 06:49 06:50 52
GHATPRABHA [GPB]1 06:57 06:58 58
BAGEWADI [BGWD]1 07:09 07:10 66
CHIKODI ROAD [CKR]1 07:19 07:20 73
RAYBAG [RBG]1 07:29 07:30 87
CHINCHLI [CNC]1 07:44 07:45 98
KUDACHI [KUD]1 07:48 07:50 104
UGAR KHURD [UGR]1 08:09 08:10 111
SHEDBAL [SED]1 08:19 08:20 120
VIJAYANAGAR [VJR]1 08:34 08:35 129
MIRAJ JN [MRJ]1 09:10 Dest 137