11089 - BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS [11089] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
BGKTPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 05:30 0
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 05:53 05:56 28
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 06:39 06:44 69
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 07:35 07:40 99
FALNA [FA] 1 08:26 08:28 166
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 10:13 10:23 265
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 11:50 11:52 317
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 13:07 13:09 382
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 14:08 14:10 456
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 15:20 16:15 470
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 16:59 17:01 515
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 17:16 17:18 533
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:03 18:08 569
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 18:59 19:01 639
SURAT [ST] 1 19:50 20:00 698
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 20:38 20:40 728
VALSAD [BL] 1 21:18 21:23 767
VAPI [VAPI] 1 21:46 21:48 791
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 22:26 22:28 841
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 00:10 00:30 913
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD] 2 00:53 00:55 941
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 01:31 01:35 954
KARJAT [KJT] 2 02:18 02:20 1001
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 03:02 03:05 1029
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 2 04:08 04:10 1090
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:40 Dest 1092