BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue 1087 Km

Train number 11089 is named as BGKTPUNE EXPRESS and travels 1087km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 05:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 04:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 05:25 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:50 05:53 29 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 06:32 06:37 70 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:23 07:38 100 1
FALNA - FA 08:26 08:28 167 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 266 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:50 11:52 318 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:00 13:02 383 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 14:08 14:10 446 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:20 16:15 452 1
NADIAD JN - ND 17:02 17:04 498 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:22 17:24 516 1
Advertisement
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:05 18:10 552 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:58 19:00 622 1
SURAT - ST 20:00 20:10 681 1
NAVSARI - NVS 20:38 20:40 710 1
VALSAD - BL 21:18 21:23 749 1
VAPI - VAPI 21:46 21:48 774 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 22:26 22:28 824 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR Src 00:10 896 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 00:53 00:55 923 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:31 01:35 948 2
KARJAT - KJT 02:18 02:20 995 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:02 03:05 1023 2
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 04:08 04:10 1084 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:35 Dstn 1087 2

FAQS

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 covers 1087 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 arrives at destination at 04:35.
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 departs from source at 05:25.
Advertisement