BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue 1085 Km

Train number 11089 is named as BGKTPUNE EXPRESS and travels 1085km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 12:15 and reaches station PUNE JN at 07:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 12:15 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 12:36 12:39 29 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 13:07 13:12 70 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 13:50 13:55 100 1
FALNA - FA 14:40 14:42 167 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 16:00 16:10 266 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 17:01 17:03 318 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:59 18:01 383 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:55 20:10 451 1
NADIAD JN - ND 20:56 20:58 497 1
ANAND JN - ANND 21:13 21:15 515 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:53 21:58 551 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 22:51 22:53 621 1
SURAT - ST 23:51 00:01 680 2
NAVSARI - NVS 00:26 00:28 709 2
VALSAD - BL 01:02 01:07 748 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:27 01:29 772 2
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 02:09 02:11 823 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 03:25 03:30 895 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 03:58 04:00 922 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:42 04:45 947 2
KARJAT - KJT 05:28 05:30 994 2
LONAVALA - LNL 06:18 06:20 1022 2
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 07:03 07:05 1083 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:35 Dstn 1085 2

FAQS

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 covers 1085 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 arrives at destination at 07:35.
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 departs from source at 12:15.