Modify Search

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue 1087 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 05:25 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:50 05:53 29 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 06:32 06:37 70 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:23 07:38 100 1
FALNA - FA 08:26 08:28 167 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 266 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:50 11:52 318 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:00 13:02 383 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 14:08 14:10 446 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:20 16:15 452 1
NADIAD JN - ND 17:02 17:04 498 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:22 17:24 516 1
Ad
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:05 18:10 552 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:58 19:00 622 1
SURAT - ST 20:00 20:10 681 1
NAVSARI - NVS 20:38 20:40 710 1
VALSAD - BL 21:18 21:23 749 1
VAPI - VAPI 21:46 21:48 774 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 22:26 22:28 824 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR Src 00:10 896 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 00:53 00:55 923 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:31 01:35 948 2
KARJAT - KJT 02:18 02:20 995 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:02 03:05 1023 2
SHIVAJINAGAR - SVJR 04:08 04:10 1084 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:35 Dest 1087 2
Ad