11089 - BGKTPUNE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11089 known as BGKTPUNE EXPRESS runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 1074 km distance

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS [11089] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
BGKTPUNEMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT]1 Src 05:30 0
LUNI JN [LUNI]1 05:53 05:56 28
PALI MARWAR [PMY]1 06:39 06:44 69
MARWAR JN [MJ]1 07:35 07:40 99
FALNA [FA]1 08:26 08:28 166
ABU ROAD [ABR]1 10:13 10:23 265
PALANPUR JN [PNU]1 11:50 11:52 317
MAHESANA JN [MSH]1 13:07 13:09 382
SBIB1 14:08 14:10 444
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 15:20 16:15 451
NADIAD JN [ND]1 16:59 17:01 496
ANAND JN [ANND]1 17:16 17:18 515
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 18:03 18:08 550
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 18:59 19:01 621
SURAT [ST]1 20:00 20:10 679
NAVSARI [NVS]1 20:38 20:40 709
VALSAD [BL]1 21:18 21:23 748
VAPI [VAPI]1 21:46 21:48 772
DAHANU ROAD [DRD]1 22:26 22:28 822
VASAI ROAD [BSR]2 00:10 00:30 894
BHIWANDI ROAD [BIRD]2 00:53 00:55 922
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 01:31 01:35 935
KARJAT [KJT]2 02:18 02:20 982
LONAVALA [LNL]2 03:02 03:05 1010
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR]2 04:08 04:10 1071
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 04:40 Dest 1074