Modify Search

BGKTPUNE EXPRESS - 11089 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Tue 1087 Km

Train number 11089 is named as BGKTPUNE EXPRESS and travels 1087 km.

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 05:25 and reaches station PUNE JN at 04:35 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 05:25 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 05:50 05:53 29 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 06:32 06:37 70 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 07:23 07:38 100 1
FALNA - FA 08:26 08:28 167 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 10:10 10:20 266 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 11:50 11:52 318 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 13:00 13:02 383 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 14:08 14:10 446 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 15:20 16:15 452 1
NADIAD JN - ND 17:02 17:04 498 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:22 17:24 516 1
Ad
VADODARA JN - BRC 18:05 18:10 552 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 18:58 19:00 622 1
SURAT - ST 20:00 20:10 681 1
NAVSARI - NVS 20:38 20:40 710 1
VALSAD - BL 21:18 21:23 749 1
VAPI - VAPI 21:46 21:48 774 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 22:26 22:28 824 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR Src 00:10 896 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 00:53 00:55 923 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:31 01:35 948 2
KARJAT - KJT 02:18 02:20 995 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:02 03:05 1023 2
SHIVAJINAGAR - SVJR 04:08 04:10 1084 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 04:35 Dest 1087 2
Ad