BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP - 14815 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)TAMBARAM (TBM)
Wed 2503 Km

Train number 14815 is named as BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP and travels 2503km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:10 and reaches station TAMBARAM at 10:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 16:10 0 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:20 16:30 4 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:30 21:40 316 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:35 23:50 448 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 01:15 01:35 555 2
GUNA - GUNA 05:15 05:25 740 2
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 06:09 06:11 784 2
BINA JN - BINA 07:30 07:35 859 2
Advertisement
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:40 09:45 997 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:55 12:05 1089 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:45 16:50 1386 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:50 19:55 1597 2
WARANGAL - WL 23:18 23:20 1839 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:35 02:40 2046 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:58 07:00 2339 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 09:50 10:10 2478 3
TAMBARAM - TBM 10:40 Dstn 2503 3

FAQS

BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP - 14815 covers 2503 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP - 14815 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP - 14815 arrives at destination at 10:40.
BGKT TBM HUMSAFAR EXP - 14815 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement