BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP - 16863 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)MANNARGUDI (MQ)
Thu 2861 Km

Train number 16863 is named as BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP and travels 2861km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:10 and reaches station MANNARGUDI at 17:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 16:10 0 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:20 16:30 4 1
RAIKA BAGH - RKB 16:37 16:38 6 1
GOTAN - GOTN 17:33 17:35 88 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 18:03 18:08 108 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 18:41 18:44 153 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 19:25 19:28 197 1
PHULERA JN - FL 20:40 20:42 262 1
JAIPUR - JP 21:30 21:40 316 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 21:48 21:50 324 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 23:35 23:45 448 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 00:55 01:05 555 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 02:20 02:22 656 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:55 05:25 780 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 06:30 06:35 835 2
SHUJALPUR - SJP 07:54 07:56 939 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:50 10:00 1019 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 10:13 10:15 1025 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:55 12:05 1110 2
NAGPUR - NGP 16:45 16:50 1408 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 19:12 19:15 1605 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 19:50 19:55 1619 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 20:39 20:40 1688 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 21:39 21:40 1760 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 21:52 21:53 1778 2
WARANGAL - WL 23:18 23:20 1861 2
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:20 00:21 1968 3
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:35 02:40 2070 3
TENALI JN - TEL 03:04 03:05 2101 3
CHIRALA - CLX 03:34 03:35 2159 3
ONGOLE - OGL 04:24 04:25 2208 3
NELLORE - NLR 05:39 05:40 2324 3
GUDUR JN - GDR 06:58 07:00 2362 3
SULLURUPETA - SPE 07:44 07:45 2417 3
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 09:50 10:10 2504 3
TAMBARAM - TBM 10:38 10:40 2529 3
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 11:08 11:10 2560 3
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 12:45 12:55 2663 3
TIRUPPADIRIPPULIYUR - TDPR 13:33 13:35 2705 3
CHIDAMBARAM - CDM 14:14 14:15 2747 3
MAYILADUTURAI J - MV 14:58 15:00 2784 3
THIRUVARUR JN - TVR 15:53 15:55 2823 3
MANNARGUDI - MQ 17:15 Dstn 2861 3

FAQS

BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP - 16863 covers 2861 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP - 16863 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP - 16863 arrives at destination at 17:15.
BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP - 16863 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement