BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP [16863] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP [16863] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP16863BGKTMQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 15:30 0
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 15:40 15:50 3
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 1 15:56 15:58 5
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 16:53 16:55 87
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 17:17 17:22 107
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 17:55 17:58 152
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 18:42 18:44 196
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 20:40 20:42 261
JAIPUR [JP] 1 21:30 21:40 315
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 21:47 21:49 323
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 23:35 23:45 447
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 00:55 01:05 554
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 2 02:22 02:24 655
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 04:55 05:25 779
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 06:25 06:30 834
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 2 07:51 07:53 938
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 09:50 10:00 1018
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 10:13 10:15 1024
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:05 12:10 1109
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 16:40 16:50 1407
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 19:50 20:00 1618
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 20:39 20:40 1687
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 21:39 21:40 1759
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 2 21:52 21:53 1777
WARANGAL [WL] 2 23:15 23:17 1860
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 00:20 00:21 1967
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 02:35 02:45 2061
TENALI JN [TEL] 3 03:08 03:10 2093
CHIRALA [CLX] 3 03:38 03:40 2150
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 04:28 04:30 2200
NELLORE [NLR] 3 05:43 05:45 2316
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 07:03 07:05 2354
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 3 07:43 07:45 2409
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 3 09:55 10:10 2496
TAMBARAM [TBM] 3 10:38 10:40 2521
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 3 11:08 11:10 2551
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 3 12:45 13:15 2654
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR] 3 13:59 14:00 2697
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 3 14:34 14:35 2739
SIRKAZHI [SY] 3 14:54 14:55 2756
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 3 15:24 15:25 2776
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 3 16:13 16:15 2815
MANNARGUDI [MQ] 3 17:30 Dest 2852
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.