BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP [15623] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP [15623] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP15623BGKTKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 15:30 0
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 15:40 15:50 3
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 17:17 17:22 107
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 17:55 17:58 152
KHATU [KHTU] 1 18:23 18:25 177
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 1 18:32 18:34 182
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 19:06 19:09 218
LADNUN [LAU] 1 19:33 19:35 249
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 19:45 19:48 258
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 21:45 22:05 304
CHURU [CUR] 1 22:40 22:50 347
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 23:35 23:40 405
LOHARU [LHU] 2 00:15 00:20 454
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 2 00:46 00:48 496
REWARI [RE] 2 02:40 02:50 546
GURGAON [GGN] 2 03:27 03:29 597
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 03:46 03:48 614
DELHI [DLI] 2 04:30 05:00 628
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 2 05:48 05:50 648
MORADABAD [MB] 2 08:20 08:30 789
BAREILLY [BE] 2 10:05 10:10 880
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 13:50 14:00 1115
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 2 16:25 16:30 1242
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 2 18:55 19:00 1347
VARANASI JN [BSB] 2 22:00 22:15 1438
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 23:30 23:45 1457
GAHMAR [GMR] 3 00:37 00:39 1531
BUXAR [BXR] 3 00:54 00:56 1551
ARA [ARA] 3 01:39 01:41 1620
PATNA JN [PNBE] 3 03:30 03:40 1669
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 3 06:05 06:10 1779
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 3 06:27 06:28 1794
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 3 07:04 07:05 1835
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 3 08:14 08:15 1901
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 3 10:25 10:45 1958
SONALLI [SI] 3 11:01 11:03 1976
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 12:15 12:20 2055
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 14:05 14:25 2142
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 17:10 17:15 2268
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 17:35 17:40 2287
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 3 18:53 18:55 2366
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 19:40 19:50 2394
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 3 20:40 20:42 2438
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 3 22:01 22:11 2503
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 23:05 Dest 2544
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.