BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP - 15623 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Tue 2542 Km

Train number 15623 is named as BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP and travels 2542km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:10 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 23:05 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 16:10 0 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 16:20 16:30 4 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 18:08 18:13 108 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 18:41 18:44 153 1
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 19:09 19:11 183 1
DIDWANA - DIA 19:52 19:55 219 1
LADNUN - LAU 20:24 20:27 250 1
SUJANGARH - SUJH 20:37 20:40 259 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 22:00 22:05 305 1
CHURU - CUR 22:40 22:50 348 1
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 23:35 23:40 406 1
LOHARU - LHU 00:35 00:40 455 2
SATNALI - STNL 00:54 00:56 473 2
MAHENDRAGARH - MHRG 01:18 01:20 497 2
REWARI - RE 02:40 02:50 547 2
GURGAON - GGN 03:26 03:28 598 2
DELHI CANTT - DEC 03:44 03:46 615 2
DELHI - DLI 04:30 05:00 629 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 05:48 05:50 649 2
MORADABAD - MB 08:27 08:35 790 2
BAREILLY - BE 10:06 10:08 881 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 14:00 14:10 1116 2
Advertisement
FAIZABAD JN - FD 16:29 16:34 1243 2
SHAHGANJ JN - SHG 18:55 19:00 1348 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 22:00 22:15 1439 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 23:37 23:52 1456 2
GAHMAR - GMR 00:47 00:49 1529 3
BUXAR - BXR 01:10 01:12 1550 3
ARA - ARA 01:58 02:00 1619 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 02:45 02:55 1668 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 06:05 06:10 1778 3
BEGU SARAI - BGS 06:26 06:28 1793 3
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 07:02 07:04 1833 3
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:06 08:08 1900 3
KATIHAR JN - KIR 10:20 10:45 1957 3
SONALLI - SI 11:06 11:08 1974 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 12:20 12:25 2053 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 14:10 14:20 2140 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 17:15 17:20 2267 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 17:40 17:45 2285 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 18:50 18:52 2364 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 19:40 19:50 2392 3
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 20:38 20:40 2436 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:05 22:10 2501 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 23:05 Dstn 2542 3

FAQS

BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP - 15623 covers 2542 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP - 15623 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP - 15623 arrives at destination at 23:05.
BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP - 15623 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement