18244 - BGKT-BSP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18244 known as BGKT-BSP EXP runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] to BILASPUR JN [BSP] covering 1815 km distance

BGKT-BSP EXP [18244] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT-BSP EXP
BGKTBSPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 01:35 0
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 01:45 01:55 3
GOTAN [GOTN] 1 02:53 02:55 87
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 1 03:15 03:25 107
DEGANA JN [DNA] 1 04:12 04:15 152
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 1 04:53 04:56 196
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 1 05:21 05:23 210
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 06:45 06:47 261
JAIPUR [JP] 1 07:35 07:45 315
DURGAPURA [DPA] 1 07:51 07:54 323
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 1 08:36 08:38 381
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 1 10:10 10:20 447
INDARGARH [IDG] 1 10:48 10:50 483
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 11:40 11:50 554
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 1 12:48 12:50 627
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 1 13:40 13:45 688
NAGDA JN [NAD] 1 16:10 16:35 779
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 1 17:40 17:45 834
BERCHHA [BCH] 1 18:46 18:48 894
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 1 19:21 19:25 938
SEHORE [SEH] 1 19:56 19:58 979
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 21:30 21:40 1018
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 21:52 21:54 1024
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 00:05 00:15 1109
PANDHURNA [PAR] 2 02:44 02:46 1303
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 04:55 05:20 1407
GONDIA JN [G] 2 07:31 07:33 1536
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 2 08:55 08:57 1641
DURG [DURG] 2 09:40 09:45 1670
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 2 09:58 09:59 1680
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 10:30 10:40 1705
BHATAPARA [BYT] 2 11:38 11:40 1769
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 12:45 Dest 1815