BGKT-BSP EXP - 18244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)BILASPUR JN (BSP)
Thu, Sat 1818 Km

Train number 18244 is named as BGKT-BSP EXP and travels 1818km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 01:15 and reaches station BILASPUR JN at 12:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 01:15 0 1
JODHPUR JN - JU 01:25 01:35 4 1
GOTAN - GOTN 02:33 02:35 88 1
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 03:00 03:05 108 1
DEGANA JN - DNA 04:00 04:03 153 1
MAKRANA JN - MKN 05:20 05:23 197 1
KUCHAMAN CITY - KMNC 05:37 05:39 211 1
PHULERA JN - FL 06:45 06:47 262 1
JAIPUR - JP 07:35 07:45 316 1
DURGAPURA - DPA 07:53 07:55 324 1
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 08:36 08:37 382 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:10 10:20 448 1
INDARGARH - IDG 10:48 10:50 484 1
KOTA JN - KOTA 11:40 11:50 555 1
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 12:48 12:50 628 1
SHAMGARH - SGZ 13:38 13:40 689 1
CHAU MAHLA - CMU 14:04 14:05 718 1
Advertisement
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 14:58 15:00 741 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 16:10 16:35 780 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 17:40 17:45 835 1
BERCHHA - BCH 18:46 18:48 895 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 19:21 19:23 939 1
SEHORE - SEH 19:56 19:58 980 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 21:30 21:40 1019 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 21:52 21:54 1025 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 22:58 23:00 1093 1
ITARSI JN - ET Src 00:10 1110 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 02:44 02:46 1304 2
NAGPUR - NGP 04:50 05:10 1408 2
GONDIA JN - G 07:21 07:23 1537 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 08:49 08:51 1642 2
DURG - DURG 09:40 09:45 1671 2
BHILAI POWER HOUSE - BPHB 09:54 09:56 1681 2
RAIPUR JN - R 10:30 10:40 1708 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 11:38 11:40 1772 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 12:45 Dstn 1818 2

FAQS

BGKT-BSP EXP - 18244 covers 1818 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT-BSP EXP - 18244 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT-BSP EXP - 18244 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BGKT-BSP EXP - 18244 departs from source at 01:15.
Advertisement