BGKT BDTS WEEKLY HUMSAFA - 19044 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Fri 931 Km

Train number 19044 is named as BGKT BDTS WEEKLY HUMSAFA and travels 931km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 16:30 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 09:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 16:30 0 1
PALI MARWAR - PMY 17:47 17:52 70 1
JAWAI BANDH - JWB 19:39 19:41 183 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 21:00 21:10 266 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:13 22:15 318 1
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:05 01:25 451 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 03:15 03:20 551 2
SURAT - ST 05:15 05:20 680 2
VAPI - VAPI 06:23 06:26 772 2
BORIVALI - BVI 08:26 08:30 913 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 09:20 Dstn 931 2

FAQS

BGKT BDTS WEEKLY HUMSAFA - 19044 covers 931 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT BDTS WEEKLY HUMSAFA - 19044 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT BDTS WEEKLY HUMSAFA - 19044 arrives at destination at 09:20.
BGKT BDTS WEEKLY HUMSAFA - 19044 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement