BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue, Sat 940 Km

Train number 04817 is named as BGKT BDTS SPL and travels 940km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 15:15 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 11:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 15:15 0 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 16:27 16:32 76 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 16:50 16:53 102 1
JALOR - JOR 17:16 17:19 135 1
MODRAN - MON 17:48 17:51 170 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 18:21 18:24 198 1
RANIWARA - RNV 18:57 19:00 229 1
BHILDI - BLDI 21:50 21:55 300 1
Advertisement
PATAN - PTN 23:00 23:02 351 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 23:45 23:50 391 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 01:40 02:00 459 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 04:40 04:45 559 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 05:25 05:27 629 2
SURAT - ST 06:32 06:37 688 2
VAPI - VAPI 08:00 08:02 783 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:04 11:07 921 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 11:45 Dest 940 2

FAQS

BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 covers 940 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 arrives at destination at 11:45.
BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 departs from source at 15:15.
Advertisement