BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)MUMBAI DADAR (DDR)
Mon, Thu 945 Km

Train number 04817 is named as BGKT BDTS SPL and travels 945km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 19:50 and reaches station MUMBAI DADAR at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 19:50 0 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 21:04 21:09 77 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 21:28 21:31 103 1
JALOR - JOR 21:56 21:59 136 1
MODRAN - MON 22:26 22:29 171 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 22:50 22:53 199 1
RANIWARA - RNV 23:18 23:21 230 1
BHILDI - BLDI 00:55 01:00 301 2
Advertisement
PATAN - PTN 01:55 01:57 352 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 02:30 02:32 392 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:35 04:55 460 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:36 06:41 560 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 07:38 07:40 630 2
SURAT - ST 08:25 08:30 689 2
VAPI - VAPI 09:53 09:55 781 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:40 11:43 921 2
MUMBAI DADAR - DDR 12:25 Dstn 945 2

FAQS

BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 covers 945 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 arrives at destination at 12:25.
BGKT BDTS SPL - 04817 departs from source at 19:50.
Advertisement