BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sat 931 Km

Train number 22966 is named as BGKT BDTS SF EXP and travels 931km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 18:55 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 11:20 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 18:55 0 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 20:40 20:45 100 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:10 23:20 266 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 01:10 01:12 383 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 03:05 03:25 451 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:14 05:19 551 2
SURAT - ST 07:15 07:20 680 2
VALSAD - BL 08:16 08:18 748 2
BORIVALI - BVI 10:26 10:29 913 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 11:20 Dstn 931 2

FAQS

BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 covers 931 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 arrives at destination at 11:20.
BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 departs from source at 18:55.