BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Sat 931 Km

Train number 22966 is named as BGKT BDTS SF EXP and travels 931km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 19:40 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 19:40 0 1
MARWAR JN - MJ 21:33 21:38 100 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 00:37 00:52 266 2
MAHESANA JN - MSH 03:05 03:07 383 2
Advertisement
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:35 04:55 451 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:57 07:02 551 2
SURAT - ST 08:50 08:55 680 2
VALSAD - BL 09:50 09:52 748 2
BORIVALI - BVI 11:56 11:59 913 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 12:45 Dstn 931 2

FAQS

BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 covers 931 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 arrives at destination at 12:45.
BGKT BDTS SF EXP - 22966 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement