14803 - BGKT ADI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14803 known as BGKT ADI EXPRESS runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] to AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] covering 497 km distance

BGKT ADI EXPRESS [14803] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT ADI EXPRESS
BGKTADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 10:25 0
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 10:50 10:53 28
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 1 11:29 11:34 76
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 1 11:51 11:54 102
JALOR [JOR] 1 12:18 12:21 135
MODRAN [MON] 1 12:49 12:52 170
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 1 13:12 13:15 198
RANIWARA [RNV] 1 13:39 13:42 229
DHANERA [DQN] 1 14:07 14:10 264
BHILDI [BLDI] 1 15:10 15:30 300
DISA [DISA] 1 15:45 15:47 318
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 16:20 16:50 345
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 17:11 17:13 375
UNJHA [UJA] 1 17:27 17:29 388
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 18:00 18:02 410
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 19:07 19:09 484
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 20:00 Dest 497