BGKT ADI EXPRESS - 14803 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGAT KI KOTHI (BGKT)AHMEDABAD JN (ADI)
Fri 480 Km

Train number 14803 is named as BGKT ADI EXPRESS and travels 480km distance

Train departs from station BHAGAT KI KOTHI at 10:15 and reaches station AHMEDABAD JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGAT KI KOTHI - BGKT Src 10:15 0 1
LUNI JN - LUNI 10:38 10:41 29 1
DUNDARA - DOR 10:59 11:00 54 1
SAMDHARI JN - SMR 11:19 11:24 77 1
MOKALSAR - MKSR 11:45 11:48 103 1
JALOR - JOR 12:14 12:17 136 1
MODRAN - MON 12:44 12:47 171 1
MARWAR BHINMAL - MBNL 13:13 13:16 199 1
Advertisement
RANIWARA - RNV 13:39 13:42 230 1
DHANERA - DQN 14:07 14:10 265 1
BHILDI - BLDI 15:10 15:35 301 1
DISA - DISA 15:50 15:52 319 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 16:20 16:50 346 1
SIDDHPUR - SID 17:11 17:13 376 1
UNJHA - UJA 17:27 17:29 389 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 17:58 18:00 411 1
SABARMATI BG - SBIB 19:09 19:11 474 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 20:00 Dstn 480 1

FAQS

BGKT ADI EXPRESS - 14803 covers 480 kilometer to reach destination.
BGKT ADI EXPRESS - 14803 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGKT ADI EXPRESS - 14803 arrives at destination at 20:00.
BGKT ADI EXPRESS - 14803 departs from source at 10:15.
Advertisement