BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BAGALKOT (BGK)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 1004 Km

Train number 17308 is named as BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS and travels 1004km distance

Train departs from station BAGALKOT at 14:10 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAGALKOT - BGK Src 14:10 0 1
ALMATTI - LMT 14:38 14:40 35 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 15:09 15:10 53 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 16:30 16:35 97 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 17:24 17:25 148 1
HOTGI - HG 18:30 18:32 191 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 19:15 19:30 206 1
DUDHANI - DUD 20:44 20:45 270 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 21:04 21:05 293 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:00 22:05 319 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 22:31 22:32 346 1
WADI - WADI 22:50 22:55 356 1
NALWAR - NW 23:09 23:10 370 1
YADGIR - YG 23:29 23:30 395 1
RAICHUR - RC 00:28 00:30 464 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 01:03 01:05 492 2
Advertisement
01:38 01:40 533 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 03:05 03:10 584 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 04:33 04:35 652 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 05:35 05:40 686 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 07:18 07:20 765 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 07:49 07:50 788 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 08:34 08:35 827 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 09:28 09:30 848 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 10:10 10:20 860 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 10:45 11:15 866 2
KENGERI - KGI 11:34 11:35 878 2
BIDADI - BID 11:49 11:50 895 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 12:01 12:02 910 2
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 12:09 12:10 921 2
MADDUR - MAD 12:24 12:25 939 2
MANDYA - MYA 12:38 12:40 958 2
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 12:59 13:00 984 2
MYSORE JN - MYS 13:50 Dstn 1004 2

FAQS

BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 covers 1004 kilometer to reach destination.
BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 arrives at destination at 13:50.
BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement