BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BAGALKOT (BGK)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 1004 Km

Train number 17308 is named as BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS and travels 1004km distance

Train departs from station BAGALKOT at 14:30 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 14:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BAGALKOT - BGK Src 14:30 0 1
ALMATTI - LMT 15:03 15:04 35 1
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX 15:21 15:22 53 1
BIJAPUR - BJP 16:25 16:30 97 1
INDI ROAD - IDR 17:14 17:15 148 1
HOTGI - HG 18:28 18:30 191 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 19:15 19:30 206 1
DUDHANI - DUD 20:23 20:25 270 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD - GUR 20:44 20:45 293 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 21:10 21:15 319 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 21:38 21:40 346 1
WADI - WADI 22:20 22:25 356 1
NALWAR - NW 22:44 22:45 370 1
YADGIR - YG 22:54 22:55 395 1
RAICHUR - RC 23:53 23:55 464 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 00:19 00:20 492 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 01:45 01:50 584 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 03:43 03:45 652 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 05:18 05:20 686 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 06:56 06:57 765 2
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 07:29 07:30 788 2
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 08:15 08:17 827 2
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 09:18 09:20 848 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 09:55 10:05 860 2
KSR BENGALURU - SBC 10:45 11:15 866 2
KENGERI - KGI 11:34 11:35 878 2
BIDADI - BID 11:49 11:50 895 2
RAMANAGARAM - RMGM 12:02 12:03 910 2
CHANNAPATNA - CPT 12:13 12:14 921 2
MADDUR - MAD 12:29 12:30 939 2
MANDYA - MYA 12:44 12:45 958 2
PANDAVAPURA - PANP 13:19 13:20 984 2
MYSORE JN - MYS 14:10 Dstn 1004 2

FAQS

BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 covers 1004 kilometer to reach destination.
BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 arrives at destination at 14:10.
BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS - 17308 departs from source at 14:30.