BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS [17308] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS [17308] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS17308BGKMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 Src 14:10 0
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 16:30 16:35 96
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 17:24 17:25 147
HOTGI [HG] 1 18:30 18:32 190
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 19:15 19:30 205
DUDHANI [DUD] 1 20:44 20:45 269
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 21:04 21:05 292
GULBARGA [GR] 1 22:00 22:05 318
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 22:31 22:32 345
WADI [WADI] 1 22:50 22:55 355
NALWAR [NW] 1 23:09 23:10 369
YADGIR [YG] 1 23:29 23:30 394
RAICHUR [RC] 2 00:28 00:30 463
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 2 01:03 01:05 491
ADONI [AD] 2 01:58 02:00 532
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 03:05 03:10 583
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 04:28 04:30 651
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 05:55 06:00 685
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 07:18 07:20 764
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 07:49 07:50 787
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 2 08:39 08:40 826
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 09:29 09:30 847
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 10:10 10:20 860
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 10:45 11:15 865
KENGERI [KGI] 2 11:33 11:34 877
BIDADI [BID] 2 11:49 11:50 895
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 2 12:01 12:02 909
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 2 12:09 12:10 920
MADDUR [MAD] 2 12:24 12:25 939
MANDYA [MYA] 2 12:39 12:40 958
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 2 12:59 13:00 983
MYSORE JN [MYS] 2 13:50 Dest 1003
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.