BGB-SDAH LOCAL - 34165 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34165 is named as BGB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 23:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 00:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 23:55 0 1
NANGI - NAI 23:57 23:58 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 00:01 00:02 6 2
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 00:05 00:06 9 2
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 00:09 00:10 12 2
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 00:12 00:13 14 2
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 00:15 00:16 16 2
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 00:18 00:19 17 2
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 00:21 00:22 18 2
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 00:28 00:29 20 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 00:45 Dest 26 2

FAQS

BGB-SDAH LOCAL - 34165 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB-SDAH LOCAL - 34165 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB-SDAH LOCAL - 34165 arrives at destination at 00:45.
BGB-SDAH LOCAL - 34165 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement