BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34163 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BGB) (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34163 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BGB at 23:05 and reaches station at 23:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BGB Src 23:05 0 1
- NAI 23:07 23:08 3 1
- AKRA 23:11 23:12 6 1
- SSP 23:15 23:16 9 1
- BRJ 23:19 23:20 12 1
Advertisement
- MJT 23:22 23:23 14 1
- NACC 23:25 23:26 16 1
- TLG 23:28 23:29 17 1
- LKF 23:31 23:32 18 1
- BLN 23:41 23:42 20 1
- SDAH 23:57 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34163 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34163 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34163 arrives at destination at 23:57.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34163 departs from source at 23:05.
Advertisement