KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KBGB) (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34161 is named as KBGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station KBGB at 22:18 and reaches station at 23:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KBGB Src 22:18 0 1
- NAI 22:20 22:21 3 1
- AKRA 22:24 22:25 6 1
- SSP 22:28 22:29 9 1
- BRJ 22:32 22:33 12 1
Advertisement
- MJT 22:35 22:36 14 1
- NACC 22:38 22:39 16 1
- TLG 22:41 22:42 17 1
- LKF 22:44 22:45 18 1
- BLN 22:52 22:53 20 1
- PQS 22:56 22:57 23 1
- SDAH 23:08 Dest 26 1

FAQS

KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34161 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34161 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34161 arrives at destination at 23:08.
KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34161 departs from source at 22:18.
Advertisement