BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34159 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34159 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 21:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 21:40 0 1
NANGI - NAI 21:42 21:43 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 21:46 21:47 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 21:50 21:51 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 21:54 21:55 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 21:57 21:58 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 22:00 22:01 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 22:03 22:04 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 22:06 22:07 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 22:18 22:19 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:35 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34159 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34159 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34159 arrives at destination at 22:35.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34159 departs from source at 21:40.
Advertisement