BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34157 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34157 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 20:55 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:49 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 20:55 0 1
NANGI - NAI 20:57 20:58 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 21:01 21:02 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 21:05 21:06 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 21:09 21:10 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 21:12 21:13 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 21:15 21:16 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 21:18 21:19 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 21:21 21:22 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 21:32 21:33 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:49 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34157 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34157 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34157 arrives at destination at 21:49.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34157 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement