BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34153 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34153 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 19:28 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:22 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 19:28 0 1
NANGI - NAI 19:30 19:31 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 19:34 19:35 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 19:38 19:39 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 19:42 19:43 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 19:45 19:46 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 19:48 19:49 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 19:51 19:52 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 19:54 19:55 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 20:07 20:08 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:22 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34153 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34153 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34153 arrives at destination at 20:22.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34153 departs from source at 19:28.
Advertisement