BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KBGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34149 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station KBGB at 18:10 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KBGB Src 18:10 0 1
NANGI - NAI 18:12 18:13 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 18:16 18:17 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 18:20 18:21 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 18:24 18:25 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 18:27 18:28 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 18:30 18:31 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 18:33 18:34 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 18:37 18:38 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:44 18:45 20 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 18:48 18:49 23 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:03 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34149 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34149 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34149 arrives at destination at 19:03.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34149 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement