BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34147 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KBGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34147 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station KBGB at 17:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KBGB Src 17:00 0 1
NANGI - NAI 17:03 17:04 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 17:06 17:07 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 17:10 17:11 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 17:14 17:15 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 17:17 17:18 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 17:22 17:23 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 17:25 17:26 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 17:28 17:29 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 17:35 17:36 20 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 17:40 17:41 23 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:50 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34147 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34147 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34147 arrives at destination at 17:50.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34147 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement