BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34145 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34145 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 16:19 and reaches station SEALDAH at 17:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 16:19 0 1
NANGI - NAI 16:21 16:22 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 16:25 16:26 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 16:29 16:30 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 16:33 16:34 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 16:36 16:37 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 16:39 16:40 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 16:42 16:43 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 16:46 16:47 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:53 16:54 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 17:08 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34145 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34145 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34145 arrives at destination at 17:08.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34145 departs from source at 16:19.
Advertisement