BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34143 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34143 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 15:33 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 15:33 0 1
NANGI - NAI 15:35 15:36 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 15:39 15:40 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 15:43 15:44 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 15:47 15:48 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 15:50 15:51 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 15:53 15:54 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 15:56 15:57 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 15:59 16:00 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 16:11 16:12 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:25 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34143 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34143 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34143 arrives at destination at 16:25.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34143 departs from source at 15:33.
Advertisement