BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34141 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BGB) (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34141 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BGB at 14:48 and reaches station at 15:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BGB Src 14:48 0 1
- NAI 14:50 14:51 3 1
- AKRA 14:54 14:55 6 1
- SSP 14:58 14:59 9 1
- BRJ 15:02 15:03 12 1
Advertisement
- MJT 15:05 15:06 14 1
- NACC 15:08 15:09 16 1
- TLG 15:11 15:12 17 1
- LKF 15:14 15:15 18 1
- BLN 15:28 15:29 20 1
- SDAH 15:42 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34141 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34141 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34141 arrives at destination at 15:42.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34141 departs from source at 14:48.
Advertisement