BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34133 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34133 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 12:30 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 12:30 0 1
NANGI - NAI 12:34 12:35 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 12:38 12:39 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 12:43 12:44 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 12:48 12:49 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 12:52 12:53 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 12:56 12:57 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 13:00 13:01 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 13:04 13:05 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 13:14 13:15 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:32 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34133 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34133 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34133 arrives at destination at 13:32.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34133 departs from source at 12:30.
Advertisement