BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34129 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KBGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34129 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station KBGB at 11:33 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KBGB Src 11:33 0 1
NANGI - NAI 11:35 11:36 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 11:39 11:40 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 11:43 11:44 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 11:47 11:48 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 11:50 11:51 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 11:53 11:54 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 11:56 11:57 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 11:59 12:00 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 12:12 12:13 20 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 12:17 12:18 23 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:30 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34129 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34129 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34129 arrives at destination at 12:30.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34129 departs from source at 11:33.
Advertisement