BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34123 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34123 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 09:37 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 09:37 0 1
NANGI - NAI 09:39 09:40 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 09:43 09:44 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 09:47 09:48 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 09:51 09:52 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 09:54 09:55 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 09:57 09:58 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 10:00 10:01 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 10:03 10:04 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:17 10:18 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:32 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34123 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34123 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34123 arrives at destination at 10:32.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34123 departs from source at 09:37.
Advertisement