KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34121 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KBGB) (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34121 is named as KBGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station KBGB at 09:09 and reaches station at 09:59 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KBGB Src 09:09 0 1
- NAI 09:11 09:12 3 1
- AKRA 09:15 09:16 6 1
- SSP 09:19 09:20 9 1
- BRJ 09:23 09:24 12 1
Advertisement
- MJT 09:26 09:27 14 1
- NACC 09:29 09:30 16 1
- TLG 09:32 09:33 17 1
- LKF 09:35 09:36 18 1
- BLN 09:45 09:46 20 1
- PQS 09:50 09:51 23 1
- SDAH 09:59 Dest 26 1

FAQS

KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34121 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34121 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34121 arrives at destination at 09:59.
KBGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34121 departs from source at 09:09.
Advertisement