BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34119 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 08:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 08:25 0 1
NANGI - NAI 08:27 08:28 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 08:31 08:32 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 08:35 08:36 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 08:39 08:40 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 08:42 08:43 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 08:45 08:46 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 08:48 08:49 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 08:51 08:52 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 09:03 09:04 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:20 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34119 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34119 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34119 arrives at destination at 09:20.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34119 departs from source at 08:25.
Advertisement