BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34117 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 08:08 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 08:08 0 1
NANGI - NAI 08:10 08:11 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 08:14 08:15 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 08:18 08:19 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 08:22 08:23 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 08:25 08:26 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 08:29 08:30 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 08:32 08:33 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 08:35 08:36 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 08:45 08:46 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:02 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34117 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34117 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34117 arrives at destination at 09:02.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34117 departs from source at 08:08.
Advertisement