BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34115 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KBGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34115 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station KBGB at 06:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:29 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KBGB Src 06:35 0 1
AKRA - AKRA 06:41 06:42 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 06:45 06:46 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 06:49 06:50 12 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 06:52 06:53 14 1
Advertisement
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 06:55 06:56 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 06:58 06:59 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 07:01 07:02 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:12 07:13 20 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 07:17 07:18 23 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:29 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34115 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34115 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34115 arrives at destination at 07:29.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34115 departs from source at 06:35.
Advertisement