BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34113 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34113 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 05:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:41 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 05:45 0 1
NANGI - NAI 05:47 05:48 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 05:51 05:52 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 05:55 05:56 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 05:59 06:00 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 06:02 06:03 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 06:05 06:06 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 06:08 06:09 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 06:12 06:13 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 06:22 06:23 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:41 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34113 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34113 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34113 arrives at destination at 06:41.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34113 departs from source at 05:45.
Advertisement