BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34111 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 26 Km

Train number 34111 is named as BGB - SDAH LOCAL and travels 26km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 04:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 05:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 04:45 0 1
NANGI - NAI 04:47 04:48 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 04:51 04:52 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 04:55 04:56 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 04:59 05:00 12 1
Advertisement
MAJERHAT - MJT 05:02 05:03 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 05:05 05:06 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 05:07 05:08 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 05:10 05:11 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 05:21 05:22 20 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 05:40 Dest 26 1

FAQS

BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34111 covers 26 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34111 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34111 arrives at destination at 05:40.
BGB - SDAH LOCAL - 34111 departs from source at 04:45.
Advertisement