34155 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34155 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34155] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 20:12 0
NANGI [NAI]1 20:14 20:15 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 20:18 20:19 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 20:22 20:23 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 20:26 20:27 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 20:29 20:30 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 20:32 20:33 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 20:35 20:36 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 20:38 20:39 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 20:49 20:50 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 21:04 Dest 26