34147 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34147 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34147] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 17:00 0
NANGI [NAI]1 17:02 17:03 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 17:06 17:07 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 17:10 17:11 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 17:14 17:15 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 17:17 17:18 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 17:22 17:23 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 17:25 17:26 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 17:28 17:29 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 17:35 17:36 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 17:50 Dest 25