34147 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34147 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34147] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 17:00 0
NAI 1 17:02 17:03 3
AKRA 1 17:06 17:07 6
SSP 1 17:10 17:11 8
BRJ 1 17:14 17:15 11
MJT 1 17:17 17:18 14
NACC 1 17:22 17:23 15
TLG 1 17:25 17:26 16
LKF 1 17:28 17:29 17
BLN 1 17:35 17:36 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 17:50 Dest 25