34143 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34143 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34143] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 15:32 0
NANGI [NAI]1 15:34 15:35 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 15:38 15:39 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 15:42 15:43 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 15:46 15:47 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 15:49 15:50 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 15:52 15:53 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 15:55 15:56 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 15:58 15:59 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 16:11 16:12 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:25 Dest 26