34143 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34143 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34143] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 15:32 0
NAI1 15:34 15:35 3
AKRA1 15:38 15:39 6
SSP1 15:42 15:43 8
BRJ1 15:46 15:47 11
MJT1 15:49 15:50 14
NACC1 15:52 15:53 15
TLG1 15:55 15:56 16
LKF1 15:58 15:59 17
BLN1 16:11 16:12 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 16:25 Dest 25