34133 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34133 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 12:34 0
NANGI [NAI]1 12:36 12:37 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 12:40 12:41 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 12:44 12:45 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 12:48 12:49 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 12:51 12:52 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 12:54 12:55 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 12:57 12:58 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 13:00 13:01 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 13:13 13:14 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 13:28 Dest 26