34133 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34133 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 12:34 0
NAI1 12:36 12:37 3
AKRA1 12:40 12:41 6
SSP1 12:44 12:45 8
BRJ1 12:48 12:49 11
MJT1 12:51 12:52 14
NACC1 12:54 12:55 15
TLG1 12:57 12:58 16
LKF1 13:00 13:01 17
BLN1 13:13 13:14 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 13:28 Dest 25