34121 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34121 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34121] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 09:06 0
NANGI [NAI]1 09:09 09:10 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 09:13 09:14 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 09:17 09:18 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 09:21 09:22 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 09:24 09:25 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 09:27 09:28 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 09:30 09:31 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 09:33 09:34 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 09:45 09:46 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:59 Dest 26