34121 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34121 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34121] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 09:06 0
NAI1 09:09 09:10 3
AKRA1 09:13 09:14 6
SSP1 09:17 09:18 9
BRJ1 09:21 09:22 12
MJT1 09:24 09:25 14
NACC1 09:27 09:28 16
TLG1 09:30 09:31 17
LKF1 09:33 09:34 18
BLN1 09:45 09:46 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:59 Dest 25