34119 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34119 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34119] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 08:25 0
NANGI [NAI]1 08:27 08:28 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 08:31 08:32 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 08:35 08:36 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 08:39 08:40 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 08:42 08:43 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 08:45 08:46 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 08:48 08:49 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 08:51 08:52 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 09:04 09:05 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:20 Dest 26