34119 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34119 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34119] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 08:25 0
NAI1 08:27 08:28 3
AKRA1 08:31 08:32 6
SSP1 08:35 08:36 9
BRJ1 08:39 08:40 12
MJT1 08:42 08:43 14
NACC1 08:45 08:46 16
TLG1 08:48 08:49 17
LKF1 08:51 08:52 18
BLN1 09:04 09:05 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 09:20 Dest 25