34115 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34115 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB1 Src 06:35 0
NAI1 06:37 06:38 3
AKRA1 06:41 06:42 6
SSP1 06:45 06:46 9
BRJ1 06:49 06:50 12
MJT1 06:52 06:53 14
NACC1 06:55 06:56 16
TLG1 06:58 06:59 17
LKF1 07:01 07:02 18
BLN1 07:13 07:14 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:30 Dest 25