34115 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34115 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BUDGE BUDGE [BGB] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 26 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34115] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCALBGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BUDGE BUDGE [BGB]1 Src 06:35 0
NANGI [NAI]1 06:37 06:38 3
AKRA [AKRA]1 06:41 06:42 6
SANTOSHPUR [SSP]1 06:45 06:46 9
BRACE BRIDGE [BRJ]1 06:49 06:50 12
MAJERHAT [MJT]1 06:52 06:53 14
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA [NACC]1 06:55 06:56 16
TOLLY GANJ [TLG]1 06:58 06:59 17
LAKE GARDENS [LKF]1 07:01 07:02 18
BALLYGUNGE JN [BLN]1 07:13 07:14 20
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 07:30 Dest 26