BGB-NH LOCAL - 31055 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 31055 is named as BGB-NH LOCAL and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 17:50 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 20:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 17:50 0 1
NANGI - NAI 17:52 17:53 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 17:56 17:57 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 18:00 18:01 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 18:04 18:05 12 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 18:07 18:08 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 18:10 18:11 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 18:13 18:14 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 18:16 18:17 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 18:31 18:33 20 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 18:36 18:37 23 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 18:47 18:48 26 1
Advertisement
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:58 18:59 28 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:04 19:05 32 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:09 19:10 36 1
AGARPARA - AGP 19:12 19:13 39 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:15 19:16 41 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 19:19 19:20 43 1
TITAGARH - TGH 19:22 19:23 45 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 19:26 19:27 47 1
PALTA - PTF 19:29 19:30 50 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 19:32 19:33 52 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 19:36 19:37 55 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 19:40 19:41 58 1
KANKINARA - KNR 19:47 19:48 60 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 20:00 Dest 63 1

FAQS

BGB-NH LOCAL - 31055 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB-NH LOCAL - 31055 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB-NH LOCAL - 31055 arrives at destination at 20:00.
BGB-NH LOCAL - 31055 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement