31055 Train Time Table, BGB-NH LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BGB-NH LOCAL [31055] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB-NH LOCALBGBNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 17:52 0
NAI 1 17:54 17:55 3
AKRA 1 17:58 17:59 6
SSP 1 18:02 18:03 8
BRJ 1 18:06 18:07 11
MJT 1 18:09 18:10 14
NACC 1 18:12 18:13 15
TLG 1 18:15 18:16 16
LKF 1 18:18 18:19 17
BLN 1 18:30 18:33 20
PQS 1 18:38 18:39 22
SGBA 1 18:48 18:49 26
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 18:58 18:59 28
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 19:03 19:04 31
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 19:08 19:09 35
AGP 1 19:11 19:12 38
SODPUR [SEP] 1 19:14 19:15 40
KDH 1 19:18 19:19 43
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 19:21 19:22 44
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 19:25 19:26 47
PTF 1 19:28 19:29 49
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 19:31 19:32 51
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 19:35 19:36 54
JGDL 1 19:39 19:40 57
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 19:47 19:48 59
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 20:00 Dest 62