BGB-NH LOCAL - 31053 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(KBGB)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 31053 is named as BGB-NH LOCAL and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station KBGB at 14:03 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 16:06 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- KBGB Src 14:03 0 1
NANGI - NAI 14:05 14:06 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 14:09 14:10 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 14:13 14:14 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 14:17 14:18 12 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 14:20 14:21 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 14:23 14:24 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 14:26 14:27 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 14:29 14:30 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 14:41 14:42 20 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 14:47 14:48 23 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 14:57 14:58 26 1
Advertisement
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 15:08 15:09 28 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 15:13 15:14 32 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 15:18 15:19 36 1
AGARPARA - AGP 15:22 15:23 39 1
SODPUR - SEP 15:25 15:26 41 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 15:29 15:30 43 1
TITAGARH - TGH 15:32 15:33 45 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 15:36 15:37 47 1
PALTA - PTF 15:39 15:40 50 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 15:42 15:43 52 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 15:46 15:47 55 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 15:50 15:51 58 1
KANKINARA - KNR 15:52 15:53 60 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:06 Dest 63 1

FAQS

BGB-NH LOCAL - 31053 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB-NH LOCAL - 31053 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB-NH LOCAL - 31053 arrives at destination at 16:06.
BGB-NH LOCAL - 31053 departs from source at 14:03.
Advertisement