BGB-BP LOCAL - 31051 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BUDGE BUDGE (BGB)NAIHATI JN (NH)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 31051 is named as BGB-BP LOCAL and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station BUDGE BUDGE at 07:12 and reaches station NAIHATI JN at 09:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BUDGE BUDGE - BGB Src 07:12 0 1
NANGI - NAI 07:14 07:15 3 1
AKRA - AKRA 07:18 07:19 6 1
SANTOSHPUR - SSP 07:22 07:23 9 1
BRACE BRIDGE - BRJ 07:26 07:27 12 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 07:29 07:30 14 1
NEW ALIPUR CALCUTTA - NACC 07:33 07:34 16 1
TOLLY GANJ - TLG 07:35 07:36 17 1
LAKE GARDENS - LKF 07:38 07:39 18 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 07:53 07:54 20 1
PARK CIRCUS - PQS 08:00 08:01 23 1
SIR GURUDAS BANERJEE - SGBA 08:10 08:11 26 1
Advertisement
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:22 08:23 28 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:28 08:29 32 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:34 08:35 36 1
AGARPARA - AGP 08:37 08:38 39 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:40 08:41 41 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:44 08:45 43 1
TITAGARH - TGH 08:47 08:48 45 1
BARRACKPORE - BP 08:52 08:53 47 1
PALTA - PTF 08:56 08:57 50 1
ICHHAPUR - IP 08:59 09:00 52 1
SHYAMNAGAR - SNR 09:03 09:04 55 1
JAGADAL - JGDL 09:07 09:08 58 1
KANKINARA - KNR 09:09 09:10 60 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 09:17 Dest 63 1

FAQS

BGB-BP LOCAL - 31051 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
BGB-BP LOCAL - 31051 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BGB-BP LOCAL - 31051 arrives at destination at 09:17.
BGB-BP LOCAL - 31051 departs from source at 07:12.
Advertisement