31051 - BGB-BP LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31051 known as BGB-BP LOCAL runs from BGB to NAIHATI JN [NH] covering 62 km distance

BGB-BP LOCAL [31051] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB-BP LOCAL
BGBNHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 07:12 0
NAI 1 07:14 07:15 3
AKRA 1 07:18 07:19 6
SSP 1 07:22 07:23 8
BRJ 1 07:26 07:27 11
MJT 1 07:29 07:30 14
NACC 1 07:33 07:34 15
TLG 1 07:35 07:36 16
LKF 1 07:38 07:39 17
BLN 1 07:53 07:54 20
PQS 1 07:59 08:00 22
SGBA 1 08:09 08:10 26
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 08:22 08:23 28
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 08:28 08:29 31
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 08:33 08:34 35
AGP 1 08:36 08:37 38
SODPUR [SEP] 1 08:39 08:40 40
KDH 1 08:43 08:44 43
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 08:46 08:47 44
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 08:52 08:53 47
PTF 1 08:55 08:56 49
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 08:58 08:59 51
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 09:02 09:03 54
JGDL 1 09:06 09:07 57
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 09:08 09:09 59
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 09:17 Dest 62