34129 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34129 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34129] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 11:23 0
NAI 1 11:25 11:26 3
AKRA 1 11:29 11:30 6
SSP 1 11:33 11:34 8
BRJ 1 11:37 11:38 11
MJT 1 11:40 11:41 14
NACC 1 11:43 11:44 15
TLG 1 11:46 11:47 16
LKF 1 11:49 11:50 17
BLN 1 12:04 12:05 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 12:20 Dest 25