34125 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34125] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 10:23 0
NAI 1 10:25 10:26 3
AKRA 1 10:29 10:30 6
SSP 1 10:33 10:34 8
BRJ 1 10:37 10:38 11
MJT 1 10:40 10:41 14
NACC 1 10:43 10:44 15
TLG 1 10:46 10:47 16
LKF 1 10:49 10:50 17
BLN 1 10:59 11:00 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 11:15 Dest 25