34123 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34123 known as BGB - SDAH LOCAL runs from BGB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34123] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 09:37 0
NAI 1 09:39 09:40 3
AKRA 1 09:43 09:44 6
SSP 1 09:47 09:48 8
BRJ 1 09:51 09:52 11
MJT 1 09:54 09:55 14
NACC 1 09:57 09:58 15
TLG 1 10:00 10:01 16
LKF 1 10:03 10:04 17
BLN 1 10:17 10:18 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 10:32 Dest 25