34121 - BGB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BGB - SDAH LOCAL [34121] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGB - SDAH LOCAL
BGBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BGB 1 Src 09:06 0
NAI 1 09:09 09:10 3
AKRA 1 09:13 09:14 6
SSP 1 09:17 09:18 8
BRJ 1 09:21 09:22 11
MJT 1 09:24 09:25 14
NACC 1 09:27 09:28 15
TLG 1 09:30 09:31 16
LKF 1 09:33 09:34 17
BLN 1 09:45 09:46 20
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 09:59 Dest 25